Overview of Already Booked Visits | Center for Technology Transfer and Innovation

Visits of schools in the school year 2018/2019.

You can view the planned visit programme on our Slovenian website by clicking on this connection (available only in Slovenian language).
 

Visits of schools in the school year 2017/2018.

You can view the planned visit programme by clicking on the name of the school.

  • Vrtec Najdihojca Ljubljana – 21.06.2018

    1st group (10 children) 10.00 – 10.20 = glass maker 10.20 – 10.40 = K1 10.40 – 11.00 = SEK 2nd group (10 children) 10.00 – 10.20 = K1 10.20 – 10.40 = glass maker 10.40 – 11.00 = SEK

  • OŠ Frana Roša Celje – 19.06.2018

    1st group (15 pupils) 10.00 – 10.20 = E8 10.20 – 10.40 = F5 10.40 – 11.00 = E5 2nd group (15 pupils) 10.00 – 10.20 = E7 10.20 – 10.40 = F2 10.40 – 11.00 = E2 3rd group (15 pupils) 10.00 Read More

  • Šolski Center Rogaška Slatina – 14.06.2018

    1st group (12 pupils) 12.30 – 12.50 = glass maker 12.50 – 13.10 = K7 13.10 – 13.30 = K1 13.40 – 14.10 = SEK 2nd group (12 pupils) 12.30 – 12.50 = K1 12.50 – 13.10 = glass maker 13.10 – 13.30 Read More

  • Vrtec Jamova – 07.06.2018

    1st group (10 children) 10.00 – 10.30 = SEK 10.30 – 11.00 = glass maker 2nd group (10 children) 10.00 – 10.30 = glass maker 10.30 – 11.00 = SEK

  • OŠ Mirana Jarca – 05.06.2018

    Group (15 pupils) 14.00 – 14.20 = B3 14.20 – 14.40 = O2 14.40 – 15.00 = K1 (SEK)

  • OŠ Mirana Jarca – 04.06.2018

    Group (15 pupils) 14.00 – 14.20 = B1 14.20 – 14.40 = O2 14.40 – 15.00 = K1 (SEK)

  • OŠ Martina Krpana – 31.05.2018

    Group (15 pupils) 13.00 – 13.20 = E1 13.20 – 13.40 = F9 13.40 – 14.00 = BRAKE 14.00 – 14.20 = CEMM 14.20 – 14.40 = E6

  • OŠ Vipava – 28.05.2018

    1st group (14 pupils) 09.30 – 09.50 = F3 09.50 – 10.10 = E3 10.10 – 10.30 = K5 2nd group (14 pupils) 09.30 – 09.50 = B2 09.50 – 10.10 = F2 10.10 – 10.30 = E7 3rd group (14 pupils) 09.30 Read More

  • OŠ Janka Padežnika Maribor – 25.05.2018

    1st group (12 pupils) 10.30 – 10.50 = K7 10.50 – 11.10 = F1 11.10 – 11.30 = F4 2nd group (12 pupils) 10.30 – 10.50 = E8 10.50 – 11.10 = 02 11.10 – 11.30 = F5

  • OŠ Vič – 23.05.2018

    1st group (9 pupils) 09.00 – 09.20 = E6 09.20 – 09.40 = B2 09.40 – 10.10 = glass maker 10.10 – 10.40 = SEK 2nd group (9 pupils) 09.00 – 09.20 = B1 09.20 – 09.40 = E2 09.40 – 10.10 = Read More

  • Vrtec “Hiša pri ladji” – 17.05.2018

    1st group (10 children) 10.00 – 10.30 = SEK 10.30 – 11.00 = glass maker 2nd group (10 children) 10.00 – 10.30 = glass maker 10.30 – 11.00 = SEK

  • Vrtec Mojca – 15.05.2018

    1st group (12 children) 09.30 – 10.00 = E1 10.00 – 10.30 = glass maker 2nd (12 children) 09.30 – 10.00 = glass maker 10.00 – 10.30 = E1 Both groups: 10.30 – 11.30/12.00 = SEK

  • OŠ Štore – 11.05.2018 ob 13.30 do 14.30

    Group: 15 pupils 13.30 – 13.50 = F5 13.50 – 14.10 = E5 14.10 – 14.30 = K9

  • OŠ Antona Tomaža Linharta – 11.05.2018 ob 10.00 do 11.00

    1st group (11 pupils) 10.00 – 10.20 = glass maker 10.20 – 10.40 = E1 10.40 – 11.00 = CEMM 2nd group (11 pupils) 10.00 – 10.20 = E8 10.20 – 10.40 = glass maker 10.40 – 11.00 = E1

  • OŠ Kajetana Koviča – 10.05.2018

    1st group (14 pupils) 09.00 – 09.20 = B1 09.20 – 09.40 = E9 09.40 – 10.00 = K8 2nd group (14 pupils) 09.00 – 09.20 = F7 09.20 – 09.40 = K5 09.40 – 10.00 = E3

  • OŠ Ob Rinži – 24.04.2018

    Group (13 pupils) 11.30 – 11.50 = F5 11.50 – 12.10 = F1 12.10 – 12.40 = glass maker 12.40 – 13.10 = SEK

  • Mednarodna šola “QSI” – 20.03.2018 (in eng. language)

    1st group: 16 pupils 12:00-12:20 E1 12:20-12:40 B2 12:40-13:00 K7 2nd group: 17 pupils 12:00-12:20 B1 12:20-12:40 E3 12:40-13:00 E1

  • OŠ Antona Ukmarja – 13.03.2018

    1st group (13 pupils) 10:00 – 10:20 = F2 10:20 – 10:40 = CEMM 10:40 – 11:00 = BRAKE 11:00 – 11:30/40 = SEK 2nd group (14 pupils) 10:00 – 10:20 = E3 10:20 – 10:40 = F3 10:40 – 11:00 = BRAKE Read More

  • OŠ Antona Ukmarja – 07.03.2018

    1st group (13 pupils) 10:00 – 10:20 = K8 10:20 – 10:40 = E6 10:40 – 11:00 = BRAKE 11:00 – 11:20 = F9 11:20 – 11:40 = F5 2nd group (14 pupils) 10:00 – 10:20 = F1 10:20 – 10:40 = E5 Read More

  • OŠ Dob – 01.03.2018

    1st group (15 pupils) 14:00 – 14:20 = K9 14:20 – 14:40 = K1 14:40 – 15:00 = BRAKE 15:00 – 15:20 = E1 15:20 – 15:40 = E9 2nd group (15 pupils) 14:00 – 14:20 = E8 14:20 – 14:40 = K7 Read More

  • Gimnazija Sežana – 27.02.2018

    Group (7 pupils) 10:00 – 10:20 = K5 10:20 – 10:40 = K3 10:40 – 11:00 = BRAKE 11:00 – 11:20 = B1 11:20 – 11:40 = E2

  • OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka – 15.02.2018

    Group (13 pupils) 14:00 – 14:20 = K8 14:20 – 14:40 = E9 14:40 – 15:10 = ŠEK 15:10 – 15:40 = glass maker

  • OŠ Šenčur – 13.02.2018 (11:00-12:00)

    1st group (14 pupils) 11:00 – 11:20 = F3 11:20 – 11:40 = E6 11:40 – 12:00 = B2 2nd group (14 pupils) 11:00 – 11:20 = E5 11:20 – 11:40 = B3 11:40 – 12:00 = F9

  • OŠ Šenčur – 13.02.2018 (09:00-10:00)

    1st group (12 pupils) 09:00 – 09:20 = F2 09:20 – 09:40 = CEMM 09:40 – 10:00 = F4 2nd group (12 pupils) 09:00 – 09:20 = E5 09:20 – 09:40 = O2 09:40 – 10:00 = K9 3rd group (12 pupils) 09:00 Read More

  • OŠ Jurija Vege Moravče – 05.02.2018

    1st group (11 pupils) 12:00 – 12:20 = F5 12:20 – 12:40 = F1 12:40 – 13:00 = BRAKE 13:00 – 13:20 = K1 13:20 – 13:40 = E7 2nd group (11 pupils) 12:00 – 12:20 = K3 12:20 – 12:40 = K5 Read More

  • OŠ Blanca – 01.02.2018

    Group (15 pupils) 13:00 – 13:20 = B3 13:20 – 13:40 = E2 13:40 – 14:10 = ŠEK 14:10 – 14:40 = glass maker

  • Gimnazija Ledina – 30.01.2018

    Group (8 pupils) 09:00 – 09:20 = F2 09:20 – 09:40 = CEMM 09:40 – 10:00 = F4

  • ŠC Novo mesto – 25.01.2018

    1st group (10 pupils) 09:00 – 09:20 = F3 09:20 – 09:40 = E6 09:40 – 10:00 = E1 2nd group (10 pupils) 09:00 – 09:20 = E3 09:20 – 09:40 = E9 09:40 – 10:00 = O2

  • Gimnazija Nova Gorica – 17.01.2018

    1st group (11 pupils) 13:30 – 13:50 = F5 13:50 – 14:10 = F1 14:10 – 14:30 = BREAK 14:30 – 14:50 = K3 14:50 – 15:10 = B2 15:10 – 15:40 = K1 2nd group (10 pupils) 13:30 -13:50 = F9 13:50 Read More

  • OŠ Ig – 11.01.2018

    1st group (14 pupils) 14:00 – 14:20 = F3 14:20 – 14:40 = F2 14:40 – 15:00 = F4 2nd group (13 pupils) 14:00 – 14:20 = K5 14:20 – 14:40 = E5 14:40 – 15.00 = B1 3rd group (13 pupils) 14:00 Read More

  • OŠ Fran Saleški Finžgar Lesce – 04.01.2018

    1st group (13 pupils) 14:00 – 14:20 = CEMM 14:20 – 14:40 = F9 14:40 – 15:00 = K7 15:00 – 15:30 = SEK (1st and 2nd group) 2nd group (12 pupils) 14:00 -14:20 = K8 14:20 – 14:40 = K5 14:40 – Read More

  • OŠ Ivana Kavčiča Izlake – 21.12.2017

    1st group (15 pupils) 09:00 -09:20 = K9 09:20 – 09:40 = K1 09:40 – 10:00 = BREAK 10:00 – 10:20 = B2 10:20 – 10:40 = B1 2nd group (14 pupils) 09:00 -09:20 = E3 09:20 – 09:40 = F3 09:40 – Read More

  • OŠ Poljane nad Škofjo Loko – 11.12.2017

    Group (11 pupils) 14:00 – 14:20 = E6 14:20 – 14:40 = K8 14:40 – 15:00 = E9

  • OŠ Leskovec pri Krškem – 07.12.2017

    1st group (15 pupils) 12:00 – 12:20 = CEMM 12:20 – 12:40 = F4 12:40 – 13:00 = BREAK 13:00 – 13:20 = F1 13:20 – 13:50 = ŠEK 2nd group (15 pupils) 12:00 – 12:20 = F9 12:20 – 12:40 = K7 Read More

  • OŠ Jožeta Krajca, Rakek – 01.12.2017

    1st group (13 pupils) 09:00 – 09:20 = E1 09:20 – 09:40 = K3 09:40 – 10.00 = BREAK 10:00 – 10:20 = K1 10:20 – 10:40 = E7 2nd group (13 pupils) 09:00 – 09:20 = K5 09:20 – 09:40 = E2 Read More

  • OŠ Danile Kumar, Ljubljana – 18.10.2017

    Group (12 pupils) 14:00 – 14:20 = K9 14:20 – 14:40 = E5 14:40 – 15:00 = E6

  • OŠ dr. Jožeta Toporišiča, Dobova – 03.10.2017

    1st group (15 pupils) 09:00 – 09:20 = K9 09:20 – 09:40 = E5 09:40 – 10:00 = E1 2nd group (15 pupils) 09:00 – 09:20 = K3 09:20 – 09:40 = K1 09:40 – 10:00 = F9 3rd group (14 pupils) 09:00 Read More

  • OŠ Tabor Maribor – 26.09.2017

    1st group (15 pupils) 09:00 – 09:20 = F3 09:20 – 09:40 = F5 09:40 – 10:00 = F1 2nd group (15 pupils) 09:00 – 09:20 = F2 09:20 – 09:40 = CEMM 09:40 – 10:00 = F4 3rd group (15 pupils) 09:00 Read More

  • In case of any questions write us at ijsobiski@ijs.si. We will be glad to help you!